Is White Chocolate Mocha Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536162) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cinnamon Chips, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea, White Chocolate Chips
Check White Chocolate Mocha Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536162) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Chocolate Mocha Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536162) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Mocha Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Classic White Chips - 11 Oz
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
Nestle Toll House Morsels Premier White Chocolate 12oz Bag
Ghirardelli Chocolate Melting Wafers Candy Making & Dipping White - 10 Oz
Where to buy
White Chocolate Mocha Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536162) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


