Is White Chocolate Protein Pudding Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Milk Protein, Cream (Milk), Modified Starch (Maize, Tapioca), Thickeners: Carrageenan, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose; Flavouring, Lactase, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose.
Check White Chocolate Protein Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Chocolate Protein Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


