Is White Chocolate Protein Pudding Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Milk Protein, Cream (Milk), Modified Starch (Maize, Tapioca), Thickeners: Carrageenan, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose; Flavouring, Lactase, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose.

Check White Chocolate Protein Pudding against your own diets in the app.