Is White Chocolate Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 535874) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea, White Chocolate Chips
Check White Chocolate Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 535874) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Chocolate Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 535874) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Classic White Chips - 11 Oz
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
Nestle Toll House Morsels Premier White Chocolate 12oz Bag
Ghirardelli Chocolate Melting Wafers Candy Making & Dipping White - 10 Oz
WOW Key Lime White Chocolate Wheat & Gluten Free Cookies - 8oz
Where to buy
White Chocolate Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 535874) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


