Is WHITE CHOCOLATE, RASPBERRY MINT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR*; COCOA BUTTER**; MILK*; RASPBERRIES*; LECITHIN* (SOY); VANILLA EXTRACT*; PEPPERMINT OIL*.
Check WHITE CHOCOLATE, RASPBERRY MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHOCOLATE, RASPBERRY MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetVanillaHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


