Is White Chocolate Singles Size Candy Bar Wheat Free?

Ingredients
White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Tocopherols To Maintain Freshness, Natural Flavor), Peanuts, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Skim Milk, Palm Oil, Salt, Egg Whites, Artificial Flavor
Check White Chocolate Singles Size Candy Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Chocolate Singles Size Candy Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Hershey’s Milk Chocolate Bar - 1.55oz
Where to buy
White Chocolate Singles Size Candy Bar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


