Is WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, WHITE CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SKIM MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING)], VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT PALM KERNEL), SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SKIM MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, WHITE CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


