Is WHITE CHOCOLATY DRIZZLED LEMON KETTLE CORN Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, POPCORN, AVOCADO OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, LEMON JUICE), SEA SALT, TURMERIC (COLOR), CITRIC ACID
Check WHITE CHOCOLATY DRIZZLED LEMON KETTLE CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHOCOLATY DRIZZLED LEMON KETTLE CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Mission White Corn Tortillas 30 CT
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN, SWEET & SALTY


