Is White Claw Hard Seltzer Variety Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LEMON INGREDIENTS: PURIFIED CARBONATED WATER, ALCOHOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, BREWED BLACK TEA EXTRACT, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE. RASPBERRY INGREDIENTS: PURIFIED CARBONATED WATER, ALCOHOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, BREWED BLACK TEA EXTRACT, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE. MANGO INGREDIENTS: PURIFIED CARBONATED WATER, ALCOHOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, BREWED BLACK TEA EXTRACT, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL MANGO CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE. PEACH INGREDIENTS: PURIFIED CARBONATED WATER, ALCOHOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, BREWED BLACK TEA EXTRACT, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check White Claw Hard Seltzer Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Claw Hard Seltzer Variety Pack is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BTargetIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? White Claw Hard Seltzer Variety Pack | Spoonful