Is White Claw Hard Seltzer, Spiked Sparkling Water, Citrus Yuzu/Tropical Pomelo/Watermelon Lime/Wildberry Acai Oat Free?

Ingredients
Citrus Yuzu Ingredients: Purified Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Cane Sugar, Natural Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate. Tropical Pomelo Ingredients: Purified Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Cane Sugar, Natural Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate. Watermelon Lime Ingredients: Purified Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Cane Sugar, Natural Watermelon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate. Wildberry Acai Ingredients: Purified Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Cane Sugar, Natural Blackberry Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate.
Check White Claw Hard Seltzer, Spiked Sparkling Water, Citrus Yuzu/Tropical Pomelo/Watermelon Lime/Wildberry Acai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Claw Hard Seltzer, Spiked Sparkling Water, Citrus Yuzu/Tropical Pomelo/Watermelon Lime/Wildberry Acai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


