Is White Claw Ruby Grapefruit Hard Seltzer - 6pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified carbonated water, alcohol, natural flavors, cane sugar, citric acid, natural grapefruit juice concentrate, sodium citrate.
Check White Claw Ruby Grapefruit Hard Seltzer - 6pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Claw Ruby Grapefruit Hard Seltzer - 6pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Claw Ruby Grapefruit Hard Seltzer - 6pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans is available at 9 retailers
Giant EagleH-E-BHy-VeeJewel-OscoTargetUnited SupermarketsWalgreensWalmartYummy
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


