Is White Claw SURGE Hard Seltzer Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Natural Lime: Purified Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate. Blood Orange: Purified Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate. Cranberry: Purified Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate. Blackberry: Purified Carbonated Water, Alcohol Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate.
Check White Claw SURGE Hard Seltzer Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Claw SURGE Hard Seltzer Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Solid White Albacore Superior Quality Tuna Packed in Water – 7oz Cans - Pack of 3
White Claw Hard Seltzer Black Cherry
TRULY Hard Seltzer Berry Variety, 12pk, 12oz beer white cans, Gluten Free, Light
White Claw Natural Lime Hard Seltzer
LaCroix Sparkling Water - Razz-Cranberry 12pk/12 fl oz Cans, 12 / Pack (Quantity)
Where to buy
White Claw SURGE Hard Seltzer Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


