Is WHITE CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, RESTAURANT STYLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Or Sunflower Oil), Toasted Corn Germ, Salt

Check WHITE CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, RESTAURANT STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHITE CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, RESTAURANT STYLE is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go