Is White Corn Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Corn, Water, Milk, Nonfat Milk, Butter (Cream, Salt), Corn Powder, Salt, Sugar, Rice Flour, Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin And Folic Acid), Modified Corn Starch

Check White Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish