Is WHITE CREME PEANUT BUTTER HEART, WHITE CREME Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR; VEGETABLE OIL [PALM OIL; SHEA OIL; SUNFLOWER OIL; PALM KERNEL OIL; AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL]; PEANUTS; NONFAT MILK; CORN SYRUP SOLIDS; DEXTROSE; LACTOSE (MILK); CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA BUTTER; HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL [PALM KERNEL OIL; PALM OIL]; SALT; LECITHIN (SOY); CORNSTARCH; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; TOCOPHEROLS, TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS; TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID, TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS; PGPR, EMULSIFIER.

Check WHITE CREME PEANUT BUTTER HEART, WHITE CREME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go