Is White Eggs, Extra Large Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs
Check White Eggs, Extra Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Eggs, Extra Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Eggs, Extra Large is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


