Is WHITE EXTRA SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, WHITE EXTRA SHARP CHEDDAR Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Contains: Milk
Check WHITE EXTRA SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, WHITE EXTRA SHARP CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE EXTRA SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, WHITE EXTRA SHARP CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
WHITE EXTRA SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, WHITE EXTRA SHARP CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Loaf, Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


