Is WHITE GRAPE SPARKLING 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, White Grape Concentrate, Natural Flavor and Citric Acid, Natural Sediment May Occur.
Check WHITE GRAPE SPARKLING 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE GRAPE SPARKLING 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
WHITE GRAPE SPARKLING 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


