Is WHITE HORSERADISH, WHITE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HORSERADISH, VINEGAR AND SALT.
Check WHITE HORSERADISH, WHITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE HORSERADISH, WHITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
GrainyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


