Is White Hulless Microwave Popcorn Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Palm Oil, Salt, Natural And Artificial Pepper Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Fd&c Yellow Lake5, Fd&c Yellow Lake6, Beta Carotene For Color

Check White Hulless Microwave Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go