Is White Leaf Provisions Organic Apple Sweet Potato Beet Baby Food, 3.2 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Biodynamic Apple, Organic Sweet Potato, Organic Biodynamic Red Beet, Organic Biodynamic Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check White Leaf Provisions Organic Apple Sweet Potato Beet Baby Food, 3.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Leaf Provisions Organic Apple Sweet Potato Beet Baby Food, 3.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Leaf Provisions Organic Apple Sweet Potato Beet Baby Food, 3.2 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


