Is WHITE LOAVES, WHITE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, UNBLEACHED UNBROMATED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WHEAT GLUTEN, POWDERED CELLULOSE, FLAX FLOUR, STONE GROUND WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CALCIUM PROPIONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SALT, GUAR GUM.

Check WHITE LOAVES, WHITE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking