Is White Lotus Soy Free?

Ingredients
Purified water, allulose, citric acid, sodium citrate, natural flavors, Lotus PP7 [PurCat® organic caffeine (from green coffee beans), coffeeberry®, organic guayusa (leaf extract), KSM-66 organic ashwagandha (root extract), EGCG extract (from organic green tea), organic elderberry extract, FOS (from organic jerusalem artichoke)], Hydrolyte Plus™ [sea salt, coconut water powder] as electrolytes, sucralose, sodium benzoate & potassium sorbate (as preservatives), *Adds a trivial amount of sugar.
Check White Lotus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Lotus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


