Is White Mill Home Baking Pancake Shake Original Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize Starch, Maine Flour, Sugar, Non Fat Mak Solids, Whole Egg Powder, Raising Agents 8450, 500, Anticaking Agent (31), Whey Protein Concentrate Includes Mil Emulsifier (322) (soy , Sat, Thickener [415]. Contains Egg, Milk, Soy. May Be Present: Walnut.
Check White Mill Home Baking Pancake Shake Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Mill Home Baking Pancake Shake Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfast


