Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is WHITE MOUNTAIN BULGARIAN WHOLE MILK PROBIOTIC YOGURT, 32 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Pasteurized Whole Milk and Live Cultures (L. Acidophilus, L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, B. Bifidum).

Check WHITE MOUNTAIN BULGARIAN WHOLE MILK PROBIOTIC YOGURT, 32 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHITE MOUNTAIN BULGARIAN WHOLE MILK PROBIOTIC YOGURT, 32 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Egg Free? WHITE MOUNTAIN BULGARIAN WHOLE MILK PROBIOTIC YOGURT, 32 OZ | Spoonful