Is White Mushrooms, Whole Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole White Mushrooms

Check White Mushrooms, Whole against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Mushrooms, Whole is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladGarnishing