Is WHITE MYSTERY WITH MICRO-CANDIES SUGAR FREE GUM, WHITE MYSTERY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, XYLITOL, CHEWING GUM BASE, MALTITOL SYRUP, GLYCEROL; CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, ASPARTAME, COCONUT OIL, CITRIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE, LECITHIN (SOY), ACESULFAME K, BLUE 1, COLORS (CARMINES, TURMERIC OLEORESIN), BHT TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.
Check WHITE MYSTERY WITH MICRO-CANDIES SUGAR FREE GUM, WHITE MYSTERY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE MYSTERY WITH MICRO-CANDIES SUGAR FREE GUM, WHITE MYSTERY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


