Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is White Oak Farm & Table, Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette, 12 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Balsamic Vinegar, Sunflower Oil, Cider Vinegar, Extra-virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Stone-ground Mustard (Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Cloves, Bay Leaves, Cinnamon), Xanthan & Acacia Gums, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper

Check White Oak Farm & Table, Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Oak Farm & Table, Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette, 12 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketWhole Foods

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading
Lactose Free? White Oak Farm & Table, Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette, 12 Ounce | Spoonful