Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is White Oak Farm & Table, Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette, 12 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Balsamic Vinegar, Sunflower Oil, Cider Vinegar, Extra-virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Stone-ground Mustard (Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Cloves, Bay Leaves, Cinnamon), Xanthan & Acacia Gums, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper

Check White Oak Farm & Table, Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Oak Farm & Table, Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette, 12 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketWhole Foods

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading
Tree Nut Free? White Oak Farm & Table, Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette, 12 Ounce | Spoonful