Is White Oak Farm & Table, Salsa Medium, 16 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Crushed Tomatoes, Fresh Onions, Chilies, Fresh Green Bell Pepper, Jalapenos, Fresh Garlic, Organic Vinegar, Organic Sugar, Sea Salt, Fresh Cilantro, Cumin
Check White Oak Farm & Table, Salsa Medium, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Oak Farm & Table, Salsa Medium, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Oak Farm & Table, Salsa Medium, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking


