Is WHITE ORGANIC LONG GRAIN RICE, WHITE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC LONG GRAIN RICE.

Check WHITE ORGANIC LONG GRAIN RICE, WHITE against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? WHITE ORGANIC LONG GRAIN RICE, WHITE | Spoonful