Is WHITE PASTEL COCONUT CREME EGG, COCONUT CREME Lactose Free?

Ingredients
PASTEL COATING {SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHOLE MILK POWDER, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SALT}, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCONUT WITH SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVES WHITENESS), INVERT SUGAR, DRIED EGG WHITES, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, INVERTASE (ENZYME) AND SODIUM HYDROXIDE.
Check WHITE PASTEL COCONUT CREME EGG, COCONUT CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE PASTEL COCONUT CREME EGG, COCONUT CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


