Is WHITE PEACH LEMONADE ENERGY DRINK, WHITE PEACH LEMONADE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM CITRATE, NATURAL CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), L-THEANINE, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, ANGELICA ROOT EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID, COENZYME Q10.
Check WHITE PEACH LEMONADE ENERGY DRINK, WHITE PEACH LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE PEACH LEMONADE ENERGY DRINK, WHITE PEACH LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
WHITE PEACH LEMONADE ENERGY DRINK, WHITE PEACH LEMONADE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


