Is White Peaches Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Peaches.

Check White Peaches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Peaches is available at 6 retailers

Harris TeeterIGAShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacost

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping