Is White Pearl Minced Ginger Paste 330g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Ginger, Water, Salt, Soyabean Oil, Acids: Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Thickener: Xanthan Gum, : Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite
Check White Pearl Minced Ginger Paste 330g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Pearl Minced Ginger Paste 330g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Pearl Minced Ginger Paste 330g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingStir Fry


