Is White Pearl Tandoori Masala 1kg Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Coriander, Paprika, Garlic Granules, Cumin, Chilli Powder, Onion Powder, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Turmeric, Cloves, Cassia, Lemon Oil, Colour (Ponceau 4R), Bay Leaf
Check White Pearl Tandoori Masala 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Pearl Tandoori Masala 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Pearl Tandoori Masala 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling


