Is White Pearl White Grape & Peach Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Juice Drink 750ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, White Grape Juice from Concentrate (36%), Peach Juice from Concentrate (3%), Acid: Malic Acid, Flavourings

Check White Pearl White Grape & Peach Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Juice Drink 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Pearl White Grape & Peach Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Juice Drink 750ml is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsBest Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking