Is White Pudding Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

for (29% otr park rind, ydated pat bartey tukey(5%), pork fat, oatmeal, rusk(wheat flaurwhe potato starch, soya protein cancent antioxidant(sodium ascortutel de diphosphates, polyphesghut for allergens including cereals cont eat flour cacum carbonate, ion nacin, rta kbled onon, sat presan tros lactose flavauing stbilserscrphosphates, tes haney sapx hamin), sal). otive (sodium nitrite) t edtact spce adract, herb extract uten ingradients in bold 830kj/

Check White Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
GrainyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSnacking