Is White Rabbit Prosciutto Ham & Mushroom Sourdough Gluten Free Pizza 332g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour Blend (33%) (Corn Starch, Cereal Flours (Sorghum, Red Teff, Buckwheat), Potato Starch, Seed Flours (Flax, Chia), Powder Sugar, Vegetable Fibres (Psyllium, Inulin), Fructose, Apple Extract, Toasted Corn, Thickeners: Guar Gum, Hypromellose, Maize Flour), Water, Tomato Sauce (28%) (Tomato Pulp, Semi-Concentrate Tomato Paste, Sunflower Oil, Onion, Basil, Salt, Sugar, Garlic), Mozzarella Cheese ( Milk ) (15%), Ham (6%) (Pork, Spices, Salt, Milk Protein, Antioxidants (Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Ascorbate), Natural Flavourings, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite), Grilled Mushroom (5%) (Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Salt, Black Pepper, Parsley, Oregano), Sauteed Mushrooms (5%) (Sunflower Oil, Salt, Acidifier: Lactic Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Herbs, Yeast Extract), Sourdough Blend (3%) (Brown Rice, Quinoa), Pomace Olive Oil, Salt, Parsley, Yeast

Check White Rabbit Prosciutto Ham & Mushroom Sourdough Gluten Free Pizza 332g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking