Is White Rain® Energizing Citrus Moisturizing Shampoo 15 fl. oz. Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua/Water, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Ammonium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Lauryl Glucoside, Sodium Chloride, Parfum/Fragrance, Citric Acid, Coco-Glucoside, Disodium EDTA, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Glycerin, Lilium Candidum (White Lily) Bulb Extract, Camellia Sinesis (Green Tea) Leaf Extract, Hydrolyzed Rice Protein, Citrus Grandis (Grapefruit) Fruit Extract, Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange) Flower Extract, Cl 15510/Orange 4, Cl 17200/Red 33.

Check White Rain® Energizing Citrus Moisturizing Shampoo 15 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Rain® Energizing Citrus Moisturizing Shampoo 15 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Unknown