Is White Rice 700g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic White Rice
Check White Rice 700g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Rice 700g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Rice 700g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


