Is white sangria Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine, Water, Sugar, Natural Flavour Crick and Potassium Sorbate, Ingrédients: Vin, eau, sSucre, arómes maturels, acide mique sorbate de potassium, Contains sulphites, Contients des sulfites, Please enjoy in moderation, Return for refund whe Veullez consommer avec modération, Consignée lá où la loi le prescrit, GrisNightOutWines,com Gils' Night ut Wines @GNO_w
Check white sangria against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open white sangria in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


