Is White Stilton With Mango & Ginger Hard Unripened Cheese Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, DEHYDRATED MANGO (CONTAINS SUGAR, SULPHITES), CRYSTALLIZED GINGER (SUGAR, GINGER, SULPHITES), SUGAR, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYME, BACTERIAL CULTURE.

Check White Stilton With Mango & Ginger Hard Unripened Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Stilton With Mango & Ginger Hard Unripened Cheese is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicySavory
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingSalad Topping