Is White Stilton With Mango & Ginger Hard Unripened Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, DEHYDRATED MANGO (CONTAINS SUGAR, SULPHITES), CRYSTALLIZED GINGER (SUGAR, GINGER, SULPHITES), SUGAR, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYME, BACTERIAL CULTURE.

Check White Stilton With Mango & Ginger Hard Unripened Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Stilton With Mango & Ginger Hard Unripened Cheese is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicySavory
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingSalad Topping