No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is White Sub Rolls-6 CT Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour(wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Enzymes, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Yeast, Wheat Gluten, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Mono And Diglycerides, Soy Bean And Canola Oil, Datem, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Ascorbic Acid, Wheat Starch, Enzyme, Cellulose Gel, Sodium Citrate. Contains Wheat, Soy.

Check White Sub Rolls-6 CT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? White Sub Rolls-6 CT | Spoonful