Is CSR White Sugar Sticks 50 pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar

Check CSR White Sugar Sticks 50 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CSR White Sugar Sticks 50 pack is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeDrinkingCooking
Pescatarian? CSR White Sugar Sticks 50 pack | Spoonful