Is WHITE TEA, PEACH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE TEA, PEACH, PURPLE CORN, APPLE, ORANGE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ROSE HIP PEEL AND HIBISCUS PETALS.
Check WHITE TEA, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE TEA, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FruityFloralTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


