Is WHITE TRUFFLE FLAVORED INFUSED OLIVE OIL, WHITE TRUFFLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Oil, Truffle Extract, Natural White Truffle Flavor.

Check WHITE TRUFFLE FLAVORED INFUSED OLIVE OIL, WHITE TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHITE TRUFFLE FLAVORED INFUSED OLIVE OIL, WHITE TRUFFLE is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping