Is White Turkey Sandwiches Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Turkey, Turkey Broth, Modified Food Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Sodium Nitrite

Check White Turkey Sandwiches against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep