Is White whole Wheat Flour Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Wheat Flour

Description
Wheat Flour
Ingredients
100% Hard White Whole Wheat
Check White whole Wheat Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White whole Wheat Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


